• +48 887 503 035
  • Szkolna 11, 05-077 Zakręt
  • wilis@vp.pl

V Kolejka ..... SEZON 2018/19 .....8-14.X

  • 04.11.2018 godz.16.30

    OBROTNIAKI

    1:9

    NEON

  • 30.03.2019 godz.13.00

    WARSZAWSKIE ORŁY

    3:14

    OLCSKUL

  • 07.10.2018 godz.18.00

    OSTRE GRZYBY

    12:5

    FC SĄGORSI

  • 07.10.2018.....godz.16.45

    LOS MAJDANOS

    11:3

    TURBO ŚLIMAKI

VI Kolejka ..... SEZON 2018/19 ....15-21.X

  • .......

    OBROTNIAKI

    vs

    OLCSKUL

  • 17.10.2018 godz.20.00

    NEON

    7:4

    FC SĄGORSI

  • 11.10.2018 godz.20.00

    WARSZAWSKIE ORŁY

    4:5

    TURBO ŚLIMAKI

  • 14.10.2018 godz.18.30

    OSTRE GRZYBY

    9:2

    LOS MAJDANOS

VII Kolejka ..... SEZON 2018/19 ....22-28.X

  • .......

    OBROTNIAKI

    vs

    FC SĄGORSI

  • .......

    OLCSKUL

    vs

    TURBO ŚLIMAKI

  • 31.10.2018 godz.20.00

    NEON

    6:5

    LOS MAJDANOS

  • .......

    WARSZAWSKIE ORŁY

    0:20

    OSTRE GRZYBY

VIII KOLEJKA 06-12.IV.2019

  • 07.IV.2019 GODZ.13.00

    TURBO ŚLIMAKI

    3:5

    OBROTNIAKI

  • 07.IV.2019 GODZ.18.00

    LOS MAJDANOS

    29:2

    FC SĄGORSI

  • 11.IV.2019 GODZ.20.00

    OSTRE GRZYBY

    8:3

    OLCSKUL

  • 10.IV.2019 GODZ.20.00

    WARSZAWSKIE ORŁY

    2:6

    CHKS NEON

IX KOLEJKA 13-19.IV.2019

  • 14.IV.2019 GODZ.16.00

    LOS MAJDANOS

    14:3

    OBROTNIAKI

  • 18.IV.2019 GODZ.20.00

    OSTRE GRZYBY

    8:2

    TURBO ŚLIMAKI

  • 14.IV.2019 GODZ.18.00

    WARSZAWSKIE ORŁY

    14:3

    FC SĄGORSI

  • 17.IV.2019 GODZ.20.00

    CHKS NEON

    7:1

    OLCSKUL

X kolejka 24-28.IV.2019

  • 28.04.2019 godz.16.00

    OSTRE GRZYBY

    vs

    OBROTNIAKI

  • 28.04.2019 godz.17.30

    WARSZAWSKIE ORŁY

    3:16

    LOS MAJDANOS

  • 24.04.2019 godz 20.00

    NEON

    15:5

    TURBO ŚLIMAKI

  • 25.04.2019 godz20.00

    OLCSKUL

    vs

    FC SĄGORSI

XI KOLEJKA 06-12.V.2019

  • 12.05. godz 13.00

    WARSZAWSKIE ORŁY

    15:7

    OBROTNIAKI

  • 08.05 godz.20.00

    NEON

    12:2

    OSTRE GRZYBY

  • 09.05 godz 20.00

    OLCSKUL

    vs

    LOS MAJDANOS

  • 12.05. godz 18.00

    FC SĄGORSI

    vs

    TURBO ŚLIMAKI

XII KOLEJKA13-19.V.2019

  • 15.05.2019 godz.20.00

    OBROTNIAKI

    vs

    NEON

  • 16.05.2019 godz.20.00

    OLCSKUL

    vs

    WARSZAWSKIE ORŁY

  • 19.05.2019 godz 17.00

    FC SĄGORSI

    vs

    OSTRE GRZYBY

  • 19.05.2019 godz.18.30

    TURBO ŚLIMAKI

    vs

    LOS MAJDANOS

XIII KOLEJKA 20-26.V.2019

  • 24.05.2019 godz.18.00

    OLCSKUL

    vs

    OBROTNIAKI

  • 22.05 godz.20.00

    FC SĄGORSI

    vs

    NEON

  • 23.05 godz 20.00

    TURBO ŚLIMAKI

    vs

    WARSZAWSKIE ORŁY

  • 26.05. godz 18.00

    LOS MAJDANOS

    vs

    OSTRE GRZYBY

XIV KOLEJKA 27.V-02VI.2019

  • 02.06.2019 godz.17.00

    FC SĄGORSI

    vs

    OBROTNIAKI

  • 30.05.2019 godz.20.00

    TURBO ŚLIMAKI

    vs

    OLCSKUL

  • 02.06.2019 GODZ.18.30

    LOS MAJDANOS

    vs

    NEON

  • 29.05.2019 godz 20.00

    OSTRE GRZYBY

    vs

    WARSZAWSKIE ORŁY